electronic components platform The electronic componentelectronic components platform

Product Categories

Brand Name|Manufacturer Product Name|Description MPN|Model|Package|LOT.NO Image Seller Spot Quantity Quantity:Unit Price Action
Integra Optics SFP 1G C55 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1550nm Pluggable SFP CWDM
0061003010.0D1B-IO
0061003010.0D1B-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Littelfuse Inc. CIRC PRTCT KIT VARISTOR 160PC
Varistor Circuit Protection Kit 160 pcs - 8 Values (20 Each)
00940510Z
00940510Z
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Essentra Components WASHER FLAT RETAINING M5 PLASTIC
M5 Flat, Retaining Washer 0.106" (2.69mm) Thick Plastic
015105000203
015105000203
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 850NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
01-SSC-9785-C
01-SSC-9785-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Essentra Components WASHER FLAT M6 PLASTIC
M6 Flat Washer 0.118" (3.00mm) Thick Plastic
033060011407
033060011407
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Essentra Components WASHER FLAT M8 PLASTIC
M8 Flat Washer 0.118" (3.00mm) Thick Plastic
033080011407
033080011407
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Phoenix Contact SNAP-IN MARKERS INSERT LABEL FOR
Not Find
0803846
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D30 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1553nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0D6C-IO
0D6C-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D58 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1531nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0DC0-IO
0DC0-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS Intellinet Compatible Transceive
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
0Z31585-C
0Z31585-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G C53 CALIX
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1530nm Pluggable SFP+ CWDM
100-03930-IO
100-03930-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP 1GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
10052H-C
10052H-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Plazmo Industries M170EG01 VA AUO BACKLIGHTS
CCFL, Tri-Phosphor RGB White Lamp 900V (Start), 600V (Operating) 6 mA 21000 cd/m2 2.6mm x 348mm
10101822
10101822
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX XFP 10GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, XFP
10122-C
10122-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Plazmo Industries CLAA150XP CHUNGHWA BACKLIGHTS
CCFL, Tri-Phosphor RGB White Lamp 1200V (Start), 670V (Operating) 6 mA 33000 cd/m2 2.4mm x 315mm
10400415
10400415
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Plazmo Industries CLAA170EA10 CHUGHWA BACKLIGHT
CCFL, Tri-Phosphor RGB White Lamp 950V (Start), 620V (Operating) 6 mA 23000 cd/m2 2.4mm x 347mm
10400615
10400615
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Seeed Technology Co., Ltd XX
Electroluminescent EL Panel (Starter Pack) Yellow 3.937" L x 3.937" W (100.00mm x 100.00mm)
104990065
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Seeed Technology Co., Ltd XX
Electroluminescent EL Tape (Starter Pack) Yellow 3.28' (1m)
104990071
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex LED Lighting Fixtures 40W TWIN 2
Not Find
1051-12
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Adafruit Industries LLC LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA
Laser Diode 650nm 5mW 4.8V ~ 5.2V 35mA Cylinder (10mm Dia)
1056
1056
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Plazmo Industries SX14Q004 HITACHI BACKLIGHT
CCFL, Tri-Phosphor RGB White Lamp 490V (Start), 320V (Operating) 6 mA 23000 cd/m2 2.4mm x 128.5mm
10600310
10600310
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D46 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1541nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702315-01-IO
1061702315-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D32 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1552nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702329-01-IO
1061702329-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D21 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1561nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702340-01-IO
1061702340-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids HANDLAMP W
Not Find
106A163
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids 106S W 50F
Not Find
106SB163
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids 106U W 25F
Not Find
106UA163
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
dk