electronic components platform The electronic componentelectronic components platform

Product Categories

Brand Name|Manufacturer Product Name|Description MPN|Model|Package|LOT.NO Image Seller Spot Quantity Quantity:Unit Price Action
TE Connectivity Raychem Cable Protection RAYCHEMSPEHIGHSPEEDDIGITAL FEET
Twinaxial Cable 24 AWG Enter Number of Feet in Order Quantity 100 Ohms
0024B8424-9
0024B8424-9
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
TE Connectivity Raychem Cable Protection COAX CABLE-TWINAXIAL
Twinaxial Cable 24 AWG 100 Ohms
0024K0214-9
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP 1G C55 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1550nm Pluggable SFP CWDM
0061003010.0D1B-IO
0061003010.0D1B-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 850NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
01-SSC-9785-C
01-SSC-9785-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
SCHURTER Inc. LAMP INCAND 24V
Lamp
0913.1124
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D30 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1553nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0D6C-IO
0D6C-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D58 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1531nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0DC0-IO
0DC0-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS Intellinet Compatible Transceive
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
0Z31585-C
0Z31585-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G C53 CALIX
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1530nm Pluggable SFP+ CWDM
100-03930-IO
100-03930-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex CBL RIBN 2COND 025 30AWG NAT
Flat Ribbon Cable Conductors
1000570525
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex - Temp Flex FEP FLAT RIBBON CABLE
Flat Ribbon Cable Conductors
1000610080
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex - Temp Flex CABLE COAXIAL 26AWG 200'
Coaxial Cable 26 AWG 200.0' (60.96m) 50 Ohms
1000660054
1000660054
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex - Temp Flex CABLE COAXIAL 24AWG 200'
Coaxial Cable 24 AWG 200.0' (60.96m) 50 Ohms
1000670031
1000670031
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex 34 AWG 100 OHM TWINAX
Twinaxial Cable 34 AWG Enter Number of Feet in Order Quantity 100 Ohms
1000680046
1000680046
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex CABLE COAXIAL 23AWG 200'
Coaxial Cable 23 AWG 200.0' (60.96m)
1001935086
1001935086
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
JKL Components Corp. LAMP INCAND RB-6 SGL BAYO 12.8V
Incandescent Lamp Clear 12.8V Round with Domed Top RB-6 Bayonet - Single Contact
1003
1003
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP 1GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
10052H-C
10052H-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX XFP 10GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, XFP
10122-C
10122-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Seeed Technology Co., Ltd XX
Electroluminescent EL Panel (Starter Pack) Yellow 3.937" L x 3.937" W (100.00mm x 100.00mm)
104990065
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Seeed Technology Co., Ltd XX
Electroluminescent EL Tape (Starter Pack) Yellow 3.28' (1m)
104990071
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex LED Lighting Fixtures 40W TWIN 2
Not Find
1051-12
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Adafruit Industries LLC LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA
Laser Diode 650nm 5mW 4.8V ~ 5.2V 35mA Cylinder (10mm Dia)
1056
1056
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D46 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1541nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702315-01-IO
1061702315-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D32 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1552nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702329-01-IO
1061702329-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D21 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1561nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702340-01-IO
1061702340-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids HANDLAMP W
Not Find
106A163
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids 106S W 50F
Not Find
106SB163
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids 106U W 25F
Not Find
106UA163
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids 106UI W/25
Not Find
106UIA163
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids HANDLAMP S
Not Find
106US
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids 26W 12V HA
Not Find
1090-HZ12IB163
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Hearing & Vision Aids Hearing &
Not Find
1097-3
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Wire & Cable > Wire & Cable Mana
Not Find
10FLSR
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
dk