electronic components platform The electronic componentelectronic components platform

Product Categories

Brand Name|Manufacturer Product Name|Description MPN|Model|Package|LOT.NO Image Seller Spot Quantity Quantity:Unit Price Action
Integra Optics SFP 1G C55 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1550nm Pluggable SFP CWDM
0061003010.0D1B-IO
0061003010.0D1B-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 850NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
01-SSC-9785-C
01-SSC-9785-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Littelfuse Inc. TGC/MGDE-MS5 12-24V TIME DELAY 6
Not Find
08075160
08075160
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
EnerSys BATTERY LEAD ACID 2V 2.5AH
2 V Sealed Lead Acid (SLA, VRLA) Battery Rechargeable (Secondary) 2.5Ah
0810-0004
0810-0004
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
EnerSys BATTERY LEAD ACID 2V 8AH
2 V Sealed Lead Acid (SLA, VRLA) Battery Rechargeable (Secondary) 8Ah
0850-0004
0850-0004
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
SCHURTER Inc. LAMP INCAND 24V
Lamp
0913.1124
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D30 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1553nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0D6C-IO
0D6C-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D58 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1531nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0DC0-IO
0DC0-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS Intellinet Compatible Transceive
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
0Z31585-C
0Z31585-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G C53 CALIX
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1530nm Pluggable SFP+ CWDM
100-03930-IO
100-03930-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Phoenix Contact EM-CPS-225
Not Find
1002634
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
JKL Components Corp. LAMP INCAND RB-6 SGL BAYO 12.8V
Incandescent Lamp Clear 12.8V Round with Domed Top RB-6 Bayonet - Single Contact
1003
1003
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Phoenix Contact EM-CPS-DA-45C/45A
Not Find
1003289
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP 1GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
10052H-C
10052H-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX XFP 10GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, XFP
10122-C
10122-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Adafruit Industries LLC LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA
Laser Diode 650nm 5mW 4.8V ~ 5.2V 35mA Cylinder (10mm Dia)
1056
1056
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D46 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1541nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702315-01-IO
1061702315-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D32 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1552nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702329-01-IO
1061702329-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D21 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1561nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702340-01-IO
1061702340-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Phoenix Contact EV-CC-AC1-M3-CC-SER-HS-MSTB
Not Find
1081335
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS 10G-SFPP-USR Brocade Compatible
Transceiver Module General Purpose 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
10G-SFPP-USR-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 850NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
10G-SFP-SR-8-C
10G-SFP-SR-8-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
JKL Components Corp. LAMP INCAND RS-6 DBL BAYO 230V
Incandescent Lamp Clear 230V Round with Domed Top RS-6 Bayonet - Double Contact
10S6-230V-DCB
10S6-230V-DCB
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
JKL Components Corp. LAMP INCAND RS-6 CANDELABRA 250V
Incandescent Lamp Clear 250V Round with Domed Top RS-6 Candelabra Screw
10S6-250V
10S6-250V
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Seeed Technology Co., Ltd BOX PC NO DISPLAY EMMC 16GB
Not Find
110061363
110061363
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Phoenix Contact CHARX SEC-1000
Not Find
1139034
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Visual Communications Company - VCC LAMP INCAND RS-8 SGL BAYO 12.8V
Incandescent Lamp Clear 12.8V Round with Domed Top RS-8 Bayonet - Single Contact
1141
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
dk