electronic components platform The electronic componentelectronic components platform

Product Categories

Brand Name|Manufacturer Product Name|Description MPN|Model|Package|LOT.NO Image Seller Spot Quantity Quantity:Unit Price Action
Littelfuse Inc. "COMPLETE EBS 24V COIL LU.3.5 ""
Cable Line
00521035
00521035
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP 1G C55 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1550nm Pluggable SFP CWDM
0061003010.0D1B-IO
0061003010.0D1B-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 850NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
01-SSC-9785-C
01-SSC-9785-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex M/MP HDC S-QD 8 CONN W/ 14/4 TPE
Position Cable Assembly Rectangular
0935990005
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex M/MP HDC S-QD 8 CONN W/ 14/4 TPE
Cable Heavy Duty Connector, Male to Cable 8 Line 49.21' (15.00m) 591"
0935990011
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex M/MP HDC S-QD 8 CONN W/ 14/6 TPE
Cable Heavy Duty Connector, Male to Cable 8 Line 9.84' (3.00m) 118"
0935990015
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex M/MFE S-QD 4/2 JUMPER 0.5M 10AWG
Cable Heavy Duty Connector, Female to Heavy Duty Connector, Male 4 Line 1.64' (0.50m) 19.69"
0935990041
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex M/MFE S-QD 4/2 JUMPER 15M 10AWG
Cable Heavy Duty Connector, Female to Heavy Duty Connector, Male 4 Line 49.21' (15.00m) 591"
0935990055
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
HARTING CBL RJ45 PLG/PWR 8SIG/4PWR 4.92'
Cable RJ45 Plug and Power Contacts to RJ45 Plug and Power Contacts 8 Signal, 4 Power Line 4.92' (1.50m) 59.0"
09457251533
09457251533
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
HARTING CABLE RJ45 PL & PWR 8SIG/4PWR 3M
Cable RJ45 Plug and Power Contacts to RJ45 Plug and Power Contacts 8 Signal, 4 Power Line 9.84' (3.00m) 118"
09457251535
09457251535
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
HARTING RJI CABLE IP67/CAT6METAL HYBRID
Cable Line
09457251550
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D30 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1553nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0D6C-IO
0D6C-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D58 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1531nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0DC0-IO
0DC0-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS Intellinet Compatible Transceive
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
0Z31585-C
0Z31585-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G C53 CALIX
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1530nm Pluggable SFP+ CWDM
100-03930-IO
100-03930-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex CABLE BACKPLANE 96WIRE 20"
Cable Backplane, 6 Pair, 8 Column to Backplane, 6 Pair, 8 Column 96 Line 1.67' (0.51m) 20.00"
1001446800
1001446800
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex Wire & Cable Cable Assemblies
Position Cable Assembly Rectangular
100216-2012
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Molex 100216-2017
Position Cable Assembly Rectangular
100216-2017
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP 1GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
10052H-C
10052H-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Amphenol ICC (FCI) POWER BLADE CABLE ASSY
Position Cable Assembly Rectangular
10080594-1JD0118LF
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Plazmo Industries M170EG01 VA AUO BACKLIGHTS
CCFL, Tri-Phosphor RGB White Lamp 900V (Start), 600V (Operating) 6 mA 21000 cd/m2 2.6mm x 348mm
10101822
10101822
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Amphenol ICC (FCI) CABLE ASS'Y
Cable Line
10114967-H0600YYLF
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX XFP 10GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, XFP
10122-C
10122-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Plazmo Industries CLAA150XP CHUNGHWA BACKLIGHTS
CCFL, Tri-Phosphor RGB White Lamp 1200V (Start), 670V (Operating) 6 mA 33000 cd/m2 2.4mm x 315mm
10400415
10400415
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Plazmo Industries CLAA170EA10 CHUGHWA BACKLIGHT
CCFL, Tri-Phosphor RGB White Lamp 950V (Start), 620V (Operating) 6 mA 23000 cd/m2 2.4mm x 347mm
10400615
10400615
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Seeed Technology Co., Ltd XX
Electroluminescent EL Panel (Starter Pack) Yellow 3.937" L x 3.937" W (100.00mm x 100.00mm)
104990065
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
dk