electronic components platform The electronic componentelectronic components platform

Product Categories

Brand Name|Manufacturer Product Name|Description MPN|Model|Package|LOT.NO Image Seller Spot Quantity Quantity:Unit Price Action
Integra Optics SFP 1G C55 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1550nm Pluggable SFP CWDM
0061003010.0D1B-IO
0061003010.0D1B-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 850NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
01-SSC-9785-C
01-SSC-9785-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D30 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1553nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0D6C-IO
0D6C-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D58 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1531nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0DC0-IO
0DC0-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS Intellinet Compatible Transceive
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
0Z31585-C
0Z31585-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G C53 CALIX
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1530nm Pluggable SFP+ CWDM
100-03930-IO
100-03930-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP 1GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
10052H-C
10052H-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX XFP 10GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, XFP
10122-C
10122-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D46 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1541nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702315-01-IO
1061702315-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D32 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1552nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702329-01-IO
1061702329-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D21 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1561nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1061702340-01-IO
1061702340-01-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS 10G-SFPP-USR Brocade Compatible
Transceiver Module General Purpose 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
10G-SFPP-USR-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 850NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
10G-SFP-SR-8-C
10G-SFP-SR-8-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP 1.25GBPS
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
1200485G1-C
1200485G1-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Weidmüller SFP MODULE
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1310nm LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
1241510000
1241510000
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Weidmüller SFP MODULE
Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
1286700000
1286700000
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G C53 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1530nm Pluggable SFP+ CWDM
147A-IO
147A-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D21 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1561nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1498-IO
1498-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D25 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1557nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
14AC-IO
14AC-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D27 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1556nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
14B6-IO
14B6-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D29 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1554nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
14C0-IO
14C0-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D40 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1545nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
14F7-IO
14F7-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D43 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1543nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1505-IO
1505-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G D58 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1531nm Pluggable SFP+ DWDM
1552-IO
1552-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
1700486F1-20-C
1700486F1-20-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
2315200-C
2315200-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Weidmüller ENCLOSURE/CABINET LIGHTING
Not Find
2633830000
2633830000
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Aven Tools TUBULAR LED MACHINE LIGHT 14 WAT
Not Find
26600-501
26600-501
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Aven Tools TUBULAR LED MACHINE LIGHT 2 X 14
Not Find
26600-505G
26600-505G
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
dk