electronic components platform The electronic componentelectronic components platform

Product Categories

Brand Name|Manufacturer Product Name|Description MPN|Model|Package|LOT.NO Image Seller Spot Quantity Quantity:Unit Price Action
Integra Optics SFP 1G C55 ADVA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1550nm Pluggable SFP CWDM
0061003010.0D1B-IO
0061003010.0D1B-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Littelfuse Inc. CIRC PRTCT KIT VARISTOR 160PC
Varistor Circuit Protection Kit 160 pcs - 8 Values (20 Each)
00940510Z
00940510Z
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Essentra Components WASHER FLAT RETAINING M5 PLASTIC
M5 Flat, Retaining Washer 0.106" (2.69mm) Thick Plastic
015105000203
015105000203
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 850NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
01-SSC-9785-C
01-SSC-9785-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Essentra Components WASHER FLAT M6 PLASTIC
M6 Flat Washer 0.118" (3.00mm) Thick Plastic
033060011407
033060011407
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Essentra Components WASHER FLAT M8 PLASTIC
M8 Flat Washer 0.118" (3.00mm) Thick Plastic
033080011407
033080011407
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
SCHURTER Inc. LAMP INCAND 24V
Lamp
0913.1124
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D30 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1553nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0D6C-IO
0D6C-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP OC48 D58 MSA
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1531nm Pluggable SFP DWDM
0DC0-IO
0DC0-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS Intellinet Compatible Transceive
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
0Z31585-C
0Z31585-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Integra Optics SFP+ 10G C53 CALIX
Transceiver Module General Purpose 1530nm Pluggable SFP+ CWDM
100-03930-IO
100-03930-IO
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
JKL Components Corp. LAMP INCAND RB-6 SGL BAYO 12.8V
Incandescent Lamp Clear 12.8V Round with Domed Top RB-6 Bayonet - Single Contact
1003
1003
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
ATGBICS FIBER TXRX SFP 1GBPS 1310NM
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
10052H-C
10052H-C
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SINGLE-BOARD BL1810
Not Find
101-0357
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SINGLE-BOARD BL2000
Not Find
101-0430
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SINGLE BOARD BL2010
Not Find
101-0455
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SINGLE BOARD BL2020
Not Find
101-0456
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SINGLE BOARD BL2100
Not Find
101-0461
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNGLBD LP3510 FOX7.4MHZ
Not Find
101-0526
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi INTERFACE OP7200 W/TCHSCRN/512K
Not Find
101-0537
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNGL BD BL2110 IDC HDR
Not Find
101-0551
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNGL BD BL2000 BOTT MNT
Not Find
101-0554
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNG BD BL1800 512K SRAM
Not Find
101-0558
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNGL BD BL2100 IDC HDR
Not Find
101-0567
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNGL BD BL2120 BOTT MNT
Not Find
101-0569
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNGLBD BL2120 FRCTNLOCK
Not Find
101-0570
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNGL BD BL2120 IDC HDR
Not Find
101-0571
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNGLBD BL2110 512K FLSH
Not Find
101-0572
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
Digi COMPUTER SNGLBD BL2500 256K FLSH
Not Find
101-0575
101-0575
digikey 0 Buy
Inquiry
dk